Fulford By The Sea Sec J 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

$350,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11183991
  • List Price: $350,000
  • Sold Price: $350,000
  • Living Area: 1214 Ft² / 113 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $288 / $3,103
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:3
  • Taxes:$3,998
  • Year Built:1955
  • Listing Date:April 3, 2022
  • Sold Date: May 11, 2022
  • Days On Market:37

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:Barbecue, Fence, FruitTrees

Location

Similar Properties

190 Ne 173rd St
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11966759
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,513 sqft
  • $462 / sqft
$699,000
666 Ne 164th Ter
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11985300
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,238 sqft
  • $605 / sqft
$749,000
921 Ne 159th St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12010440
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,094 sqft
  • $425 / sqft
$465,000

Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11983421
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,278 sqft
  • $466 / sqft
$595,000
1998 Ne 180th St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11966953
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,492 sqft
  • $483 / sqft
$720,000
1410 Ne 161st St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12017475
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,340 sqft
  • $310 / sqft
$415,000
280 Ne 173rd St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12017209
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,027 sqft
  • $463 / sqft
$475,000
1041 Ne 169th St
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11928653
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,368 sqft
  • $585 / sqft
$799,999