Fla Fruit Lands Co Sub No 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Davie, FL 33325

$770,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11195580
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $799,000
  • Sold Price: $770,000
  • Living Area: 1788 Ft² / 166 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $431 / $4,635
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$5,470
  • Year Built:1984
  • Listing Date:April 27, 2022
  • Sold Date: July 8, 2022
  • Days On Market:71

Description

BUILDER'S ACRE HOME 3-BEDROOM 2 BATHS LOCATED IN FANTASTC DAVIE LOCATION HURRICANE SHUTTERS, DOUBLE WIDE CONCRETE DRIVEWAY, MANY FRUIT TREES ON THE PROPERTY **UNLIMITED POTENTIAL** A-RATED SHOOLS AND NO HOA

Features

• Floor:Marble, Tile
  • Interior Feature:EatinKitchen, FirstFloorEntry, LivingDiningRoom, MainLevelMaster, SplitBedrooms, WalkInClosets, Attic
  • Exterior Feature:FruitTrees, Porch, Patio

Location

Similar Properties

14033 N Cypress Cove Cir
Davie, FL 33325
  • MLS# A12000340
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,815 sqft
  • $336 / sqft
$609,900
1110 Cedar Creek Way
Davie, FL 33325
  • MLS# A11994828
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,740 sqft
  • $394 / sqft
$685,000
12911 Sw 17th Pl
Davie, FL 33325
  • MLS# A11912112
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,188 sqft
  • $400 / sqft
$475,000
1921 Sw 112th Ave
Davie, FL 33325
  • MLS# A11848015
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,699 sqft
  • $583 / sqft
$990,000
14630 Cedar Creek Pl
Davie, FL 33325
  • MLS# A12015517
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,801 sqft
  • $430 / sqft
$775,000
13950 Oak Ridge Dr
Davie, FL 33325
  • MLS# A12012109
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,819 sqft
  • $421 / sqft
$765,000
13750 Green Cove Pl
Davie, FL 33325
  • MLS# A12013306
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,560 sqft
  • $481 / sqft
$750,000
14146 S Cypress Cove Cir
Davie, FL 33325
  • MLS# A11846891
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,815 sqft
  • $330 / sqft
$599,000