Del Rio Estates 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Sunrise, FL 33313

$454,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11203845
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $430,000
  • Sold Price: $454,000
  • Living Area: 1278 Ft² / 119 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $355 / $3,824
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$3,308
  • Year Built:1981
  • Listing Date:May 13, 2022
  • Sold Date: August 1, 2022
  • Days On Market:79

Description

Fully finished renewed 3 Bed/2 Bath with new kitchen, floor, baths and more. Garage attached plus driveway to at least 2 cars.

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry, MainLevelMaster
  • Exterior Feature:Shed

Location

Similar Properties

6621 Nw 21st St
Sunrise, FL 33313
  • MLS# A11988514
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,556 sqft
  • $321 / sqft
$500,000
1111 Nw 70th Ter
Plantation, FL 33313
  • MLS# A12014719
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,724 sqft
  • $508 / sqft
$875,000
4530 Nw 23rd St
Lauderhill, FL 33313
  • MLS# A11890677
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,830 sqft
  • $270 / sqft
$495,000
4420 Nw 30th Ct
Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313
  • MLS# A11921755
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,300 sqft
  • $396 / sqft
$515,000
6560 Nw 25th Ct
Sunrise, FL 33313
  • MLS# A11973435
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,537 sqft
  • $290 / sqft
$445,000
4721 Nw 12th St
Lauderhill, FL 33313
  • MLS# A11973303
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,117 sqft
  • $358 / sqft
$399,900
2631 Nw 47th Ave
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33313
  • MLS# A12009566
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,631 sqft
  • $294 / sqft
$480,000
4930 Nw 13th St
Lauderhill, FL 33313
  • MLS# A11986592
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,565 sqft
  • $300 / sqft
$470,000