Vintage Estates 4 bedroom Townhouse For Sale
, Doral, FL 33178

$724,500

Details

• MLS Number:A11216262
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $720,000
  • Sold Price: $724,500
  • Living Area: 2170 Ft² / 202 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $334 / $3,594
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:3
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$463
  • Taxes:$6,726
  • Year Built:2014
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:June 3, 2022
  • Sold Date: July 11, 2022
  • Days On Market:37

Description

SPECTACULAR CORNER COACH HOME WITH WATER VIEW , FULL UPGRADED KITCHEN, NEW COUNTERS TOP, STAINLESS STEELS APPLIANCES, TWO BEDROOMS WITH COMPLETE BATHROOMS INSIDE, NO CARPET, LAMINATED AND CERAMIC FLOORS , FINISHED CLOSETS AND WALKING MASTER CLOSET, MODERN GLASS STAIRS, LARGE PATIO AND ESPACIOUS FOR ENJOYING A BBQ AND ACTIVITIES. NO NEIGHBORS IN THE BACK . SMALL GATED COMMUNITY, AMENITIES AND POOL. GREAT LOCATION , GREAT SCHOOLS , PERFECT FOR RISING A FAMILY OR FOR AN INVESTOR'S USE.

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile, Parquet
  • Interior Feature:BreakfastArea, FirstFloorEntry, LivingDiningRoom, SittingAreainMaster, UpperLevelMaster
  • Exterior Feature:Balcony, StormSecurityShutters

Location

Similar Properties

6400 Nw 105th Pl
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12021529
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,317 sqft
  • $397 / sqft
$920,000
10530 Nw 63rd Ter
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11965496
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,862 sqft
  • $387 / sqft
$719,900
10268 Nw 88th Ter
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11977033
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,757 sqft
  • $384 / sqft
$675,000
11050 Nw 86th Ter
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11993685
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,277 sqft
  • $303 / sqft
$690,000
7243 Nw 103rd Path
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12019265
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,043 sqft
  • $416 / sqft
$850,000
4844 Nw 110th Pl
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12021251
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,304 sqft
  • $304 / sqft
$700,000
10824 Nw 51st Ln
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12019750
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,267 sqft
  • $364 / sqft
$825,000
6681 Nw 104th Ave, Unit 6681
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12021225
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,379 sqft
  • $399 / sqft
$950,000