Bellagio 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Hialeah, FL 33018

$595,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11230736
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $620,000
  • Sold Price: $595,000
  • Living Area: 2622 Ft² / 244 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $227 / $2,443
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:3
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$200
  • Taxes:$8,869
  • Year Built:2015
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:June 30, 2022
  • Sold Date: December 30, 2022
  • Days On Market:182

Description

Reduced, Reduced, Reduced !!!!Don't miss the opportunity to live in this beautiful Home located in the also beautiful gated Community of Aragon, enjoy easy access from I-75, 2 story home with an ample and smart floor plan. Kitchen wood cabinets with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances.Tile on living areas and carpet in bedrooms. Tranquil and private view from the patio to the community lake. Just steps from the community areas that have Pool, playground, exercise room and much more. Drastically reduced to sell fast... don't wait!!!!

Features

• Floor:Carpet, CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:BreakfastBar, DiningArea, SeparateFormalDiningRoom, EatinKitchen, FirstFloorEntry, UpperLevelMaster, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:Fence, Patio
  • Waterfront:LakeFront

Similar Properties

8915 Nw 161st Ter
Miami Lakes, FL 33018
  • MLS# A12016852
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,847 sqft
  • $457 / sqft
$1,300,000

Hialeah, FL 33018
  • MLS# A11964079
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,642 sqft
  • $353 / sqft
$579,000
8724 Nw 189th Ter
Hialeah, FL 33018
  • MLS# A11997400
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 3,280 sqft
  • $235 / sqft
$770,000
14172 Nw 87th Ct
Miami Lakes, FL 33018
  • MLS# A11979115
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,806 sqft
  • $484 / sqft
$875,000
3460 W 103rd Ter
Hialeah, FL 33018
  • MLS# A12015648
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,571 sqft
  • $292 / sqft
$749,999
8865 Nw 148th Ter
Miami Lakes, FL 33018
  • MLS# A12018860
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,857 sqft
  • $512 / sqft
$950,000
9776 W 34th Ave
Hialeah, FL 33018
  • MLS# A11993651
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,433 sqft
  • $284 / sqft
$691,000
7579 W 31st Ave
Hialeah, FL 33018
  • MLS# A11950506
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,430 sqft
  • $412 / sqft
$589,000