Boulevard Heights Sec Six 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Hollywood, FL 33024

$470,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11239161
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $470,000
  • Sold Price: $470,000
  • Living Area: 1570 Ft² / 146 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $299 / $3,222
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:3
  • Taxes:$4,438
  • Year Built:1968
  • Listing Date:July 12, 2022
  • Sold Date: August 26, 2022
  • Days On Market:44

Description

New Roof, New Central Air Conditioner Unit, Stainless Steel Refrigerator, Electric Range/Oven and Hood.

Features

• Floor:Terrazzo, Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, BreakfastArea, EatinKitchen, FirstFloorEntry, LivingDiningRoom
  • Exterior Feature:EnclosedPorch, Fence

Location

Similar Properties

3126 Nw 83rd Way
Cooper City, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11963528
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,320 sqft
  • $463 / sqft
$1,075,000
3296 Nw 83rd Way
Cooper City, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12016465
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,720 sqft
  • $439 / sqft
$1,195,000
7151 Taft St
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11977513
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,172 sqft
  • $451 / sqft
$528,000
3445 Nw 87th Ave
Cooper City, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11879791
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,476 sqft
  • $436 / sqft
$1,080,000
411 N 61st Ave
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11966997
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,433 sqft
  • $412 / sqft
$590,000
4081 Nw 85th Dr
Cooper City, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12018776
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 3,130 sqft
  • $399 / sqft
$1,250,000
6761 Allen St
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11805497
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,421 sqft
  • $474 / sqft
$674,000
1900 Nw 95th Ave
Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11997426
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,696 sqft
  • $266 / sqft
$717,500