Doral Isles St Lucia 4 bedroom Townhouse For Sale
, Doral, FL 33178

$690,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11250986
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $680,000
  • Sold Price: $690,000
  • Living Area: 2105 Ft² / 196 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $328 / $3,528
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:2
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$268
  • Taxes:$6,088
  • Year Built:2003
  • Listing Date:August 3, 2022
  • Sold Date: September 20, 2022
  • Days On Market:47

Description

COMPLETELY REMODELED 4-2.5 in Private Guard Gated Complex in Doral. 2 CARS Garage + Driveway, Large Master Bedroom, Dual Sink & Balcony, All new Bathrooms and Kitchen, Stainless Steel Appliances+Granite Tops, All tile & Laminate Floors,Close to Top A+ Schools & Turnpike Access. Fenced Patio, Great Townhouse in Desired Barbados community.Low Maint. Fee, Text now for An Appointment. Proof of Funds or Mortgage Preapproval letter required with Offers. Thank you!!

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile, Wood
  • Interior Feature:FirstFloorEntry, UpperLevelMaster, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:Balcony, Fence, Patio, StormSecurityShutters

Location

Similar Properties

10530 Nw 63rd Ter
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11965496
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,862 sqft
  • $407 / sqft
$758,000
7903 Nw 105th Ave
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12015392
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,020 sqft
  • $403 / sqft
$815,000
10913 Nw 67th St
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12015197
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,186 sqft
  • $412 / sqft
$900,000
10460 Nw 67th St
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11988186
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,812 sqft
  • $389 / sqft
$704,900
7809 Nw 114th Path
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11991001
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,894 sqft
  • $359 / sqft
$679,600
10832 Nw 84th St
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11970405
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,249 sqft
  • $351 / sqft
$790,000
8902 Nw 109th Ct, Unit 1203
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11969645
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,206 sqft
  • $297 / sqft
$655,000
10565 Nw 64th Way
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11962182
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,826 sqft
  • $413 / sqft
$755,000