Cresthaven 9 Replat 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Pompano Beach, FL 33064

$420,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11250615
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $420,000
  • Sold Price: $420,000
  • Living Area: 1433 Ft² / 133 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $293 / $3,155
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$5,522
  • Year Built:1965
  • Listing Date:August 8, 2022
  • Sold Date: October 11, 2022
  • Days On Market:63

Description

Step inside this beautiful home and fall in love with its potential, expansive front and backyard, 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. From the the laundry room, off kitchen with ample shelving, storage shed, large driveway, newly redone pool, ample yard, all tile floors. Situated in a quiet and convenient neighborhood.

Features

• Floor:Tile, Vinyl
  • Interior Feature:FirstFloorEntry, MainLevelMaster
  • Exterior Feature:EnclosedPorch, Fence

Location

Similar Properties

4280 Ne 11th Ter
Pompano Beach, FL 33064
  • MLS# A11969105
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,237 sqft
  • $404 / sqft
$499,900
3731 Ne 17th Ave
Pompano Beach, FL 33064
  • MLS# A12000106
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,197 sqft
  • $434 / sqft
$520,000
1400 Ne 43rd Ct
Pompano Beach, FL 33064
  • MLS# A11957158
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,098 sqft
  • $427 / sqft
$469,000
4220 Ne 27th Ave
Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
  • MLS# A11864941
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,603 sqft
  • $753 / sqft
$1,960,000
4021 Nw 3rd Ter
Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
  • MLS# A12014048
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,141 sqft
  • $425 / sqft
$485,000
390 Nw 40th St
Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
  • MLS# A11961399
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,531 sqft
  • $364 / sqft
$558,000
4460 Ne 25th Ave
Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
  • MLS# A11981763
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,480 sqft
  • $585 / sqft
$1,450,000
2520 Nw 2nd Dr
Pompano Beach, FL 33064
  • MLS# A11995426
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,331 sqft
  • $232 / sqft
$309,000