Bonterra 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Hialeah, FL 33018

$670,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11253496
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $677,000
  • Sold Price: $670,000
  • Living Area: 2486 Ft² / 231 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $270 / $2,901
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$81
  • Taxes:$8,557
  • Year Built:2016
  • Listing Date:August 11, 2022
  • Sold Date: June 20, 2023
  • Days On Market:312

Description

Bonterra one of the best LENNAR developments in south florida, beautiful 2 story home with 3 bedrooms and 2 and and a half bath on the second floor the home has smart technology and a very spacious patio the community is closed and with excellent security for your family having quick access to the i75 and 826 highways in one of the most developed areas of South Florida.

Features

• Floor:Carpet, CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:FirstFloorEntry, UpperLevelPrimary
  • Exterior Feature:Barbecue

Location

Similar Properties

3323 W 96th Pl
Hialeah, FL 33018
  • MLS# A12018296
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,025 sqft
  • $328 / sqft
$665,000
8821 W 34th Ct
Hialeah, FL 33018
  • MLS# A12012948
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,462 sqft
  • $305 / sqft
$750,000
7462 W 29th Way
Hialeah, FL 33018
  • MLS# A11958059
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,295 sqft
  • $425 / sqft
$550,000
16238 Nw 91st Ave
Miami Lakes, FL 33018
  • MLS# A12016186
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,673 sqft
  • $496 / sqft
$830,000
8800 Nw 118th St
Hialeah Gardens, FL 33018
  • MLS# A12008677
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,118 sqft
  • $492 / sqft
$550,000
8790 Nw 142nd St
Miami Lakes, FL 33018
  • MLS# A11992646
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,878 sqft
  • $378 / sqft
$710,000
9069 Nw 193rd St
Hialeah, FL 33018
  • MLS# A11998351
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,936 sqft
  • $387 / sqft
$750,000
8761 Nw 142nd St
Miami Lakes, FL 33018
  • MLS# A11911881
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,623 sqft
  • $425 / sqft
$690,000