Sierra Ranch 5 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Davie, FL 33324

$1,600,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11265559
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $1,989,190
  • Sold Price: $1,600,000
  • Bedrooms:5
  • Full Baths:5
  • Maintenance:$190
  • Year Built:2022
  • Listing Date:August 30, 2022
  • Sold Date: November 30, 2022
  • Days On Market:91

Description

Home sits on a oversized lot on berm. Plenty of space for pool and Tiki hut etc.

Features

• Floor:Carpet, Tile
  • Interior Feature:GardenTubRomanTub, Other, Pantry, SplitBedrooms, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:SecurityHighImpactDoors, Lighting

Location

Similar Properties

550 Nw 110th Ave
Plantation, FL 33324
  • MLS# A11932555
  • 5 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,807 sqft
  • $490 / sqft
$1,375,000
9420 Sea Turtle Ln
Plantation, FL 33324
  • MLS# A11987844
  • 5 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 3,496 sqft
  • $358 / sqft
$1,250,000
611 Sweet Bay Ave
Plantation, FL 33324
  • MLS# A11988133
  • 5 beds
  • 6 baths
  • 4,967 sqft
  • $563 / sqft
$2,795,000
10091 Nw 7th St
Plantation, FL 33324
  • MLS# A11988985
  • 5 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 4,258 sqft
  • $392 / sqft
$1,669,965
740 Conch Shell Pl
Plantation, FL 33324
  • MLS# A12015433
  • 5 beds
  • 3 baths
$1,125,000
10151 Sw 3rd St
Plantation, FL 33324
  • MLS# A11916324
  • 5 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 4,142 sqft
  • $1,086 / sqft
$4,500,000
651 Sweet Bay Ave
Plantation, FL 33324
  • MLS# A12002650
  • 5 beds
  • 6 baths
  • 4,292 sqft
  • $664 / sqft
$2,850,000
10291 Sweet Bay St
Plantation, FL 33324
  • MLS# A11984438
  • 5 beds
  • 6 baths
  • 4,452 sqft
  • $557 / sqft
$2,480,000