Keystone Point Sec 3 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, North Miami, FL 33181

$1,825,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11285736
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $1,890,000
  • Sold Price: $1,825,000
  • Living Area: 2605 Ft² / 242 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $701 / $7,541
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:3
  • Half Baths:1
  • Taxes:$17,726
  • Year Built:2007
  • Listing Date:October 21, 2022
  • Sold Date: December 1, 2022
  • Days On Market:40

Description

For those who choose quality! This double split Modern Keystone luxury, has open floor plan and is lined with the finest details. Includes: chefs kitchen, gas stove, subzero and other built-in appliances, High ceilings, 8’ doors, and Marble/wood floors. All high-end! Serious inquiries only - POF required to show. Furniture can be purchase in total, as a separate transaction. Be first!

Features

• Floor:Marble, Wood
  • Interior Feature:BuiltinFeatures, ClosetCabinetry, EatinKitchen, FirstFloorEntry, KitchenIsland, KitchenDiningCombo, LivingDiningRoom, MainLevelMaster, SittingAreainMaster, Attic
  • Exterior Feature:Deck

Location

Similar Properties

13040 N Bayshore Dr
North Miami, FL 33181
  • MLS# A12019361
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,542 sqft
  • $1,553 / sqft
$5,500,000
13200 N Bayshore Dr
North Miami, FL 33181
  • MLS# A11936522
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,616 sqft
  • $1,518 / sqft
$3,970,000
1765 Ne 145th St
Miami, FL 33181
  • MLS# A11953725
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,066 sqft
  • $518 / sqft
$1,070,000
1940 Alamanda Dr
North Miami, FL 33181
  • MLS# A12016424
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,168 sqft
  • $1,105 / sqft
$3,500,000
12944 Banyan Rd
North Miami, FL 33181
  • MLS# A11898011
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,460 sqft
  • $1,199 / sqft
$2,950,000
2341 Keystone Blvd
North Miami, FL 33181
  • MLS# A11974508
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,915 sqft
  • $1,441 / sqft
$4,200,000
13900 Ne 16th Ct
North Miami, FL 33181
  • MLS# A11982695
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,650 sqft
  • $598 / sqft
$987,000
1845 Ne 124th St
North Miami, FL 33181
  • MLS# A11974562
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,216 sqft
  • $911 / sqft
$2,930,000