Doral Isles Cayman 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Doral, FL 33178

$700,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11300498
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $699,995
  • Sold Price: $700,000
  • Living Area: 2028 Ft² / 188 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $345 / $3,715
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:2
  • Maintenance:$448
  • Taxes:$6,818
  • Year Built:1997
  • Listing Date:November 10, 2022
  • Sold Date: January 26, 2023
  • Days On Market:76

Description

Priced to Sell!!!Beautiful One Story Corner Home in Cayman Doral Isles. Features 4 bedrooms and 2 Bathrooms, Family Room. Ample Patio with Chicago Bricks perfect for entertainment. Real Wood Amazing Club House with all the amenities. Large eat-in kitchen

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile, Wood
  • Interior Feature:Bidet, DualSinks, MainLevelPrimary, Other, Pantry, SeparateShower, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:FruitTrees, Patio

Location

Similar Properties

5861 Nw 109th Ct
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12005285
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,480 sqft
  • $523 / sqft
$1,296,000
10880 Nw 58th Ter
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11964729
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,468 sqft
  • $517 / sqft
$1,275,000
8658 Nw 99th Path
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11948329
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,650 sqft
  • $392 / sqft
$1,040,000
11318 Nw 44th Ter
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12020711
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,909 sqft
  • $458 / sqft
$875,000
8610 Nw 101st Pl
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12021107
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,650 sqft
  • $408 / sqft
$1,080,000
11009 Nw 80th Ln
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11766280
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,053 sqft
  • $341 / sqft
$1,040,000
11343 Nw 53rd Ln
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12005728
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,154 sqft
  • $364 / sqft
$785,000
11258 Nw 47th Ln
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11959862
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,429 sqft
  • $391 / sqft
$950,000