Mac Farlane Homestead 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Coral Gables, FL 33133

$360,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11333132
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $903,105
  • Sold Price: $360,000
  • Living Area: 1708 Ft² / 159 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $211 / $2,269
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$5,216
  • Year Built:1941
  • Listing Date:February 3, 2023
  • Sold Date: September 1, 2023
  • Days On Market:209

Description

Duplex in Coral Gables steps away fromThesis Hotel on South Dixie Highway and Merrick Park. $13,800 yearly income,

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry, Other
  • Exterior Feature:

Location

Similar Properties

79 W Shore Dr
Miami, FL 33133
  • MLS# A11883852
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,718 sqft
  • $1,070 / sqft
$3,979,000
1769 Wa Kee Na Dr
Miami, FL 33133
  • MLS# A11953807
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 2,945 sqft
  • $781 / sqft
$2,298,888
3520 Rockerman Rd
Miami, FL 33133
  • MLS# A11990605
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,950 sqft
  • $1,392 / sqft
$5,498,000
1815 Fairhaven Pl
Miami, FL 33133
  • MLS# A11901377
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,665 sqft
  • $1,978 / sqft
$7,250,000
3540 N Moorings Way
Miami, FL 33133
  • MLS# A11828053
  • 4 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 2,945 sqft
  • $4,041 / sqft
$11,900,000
72 W Shore Dr W
Miami, FL 33133
  • MLS# A12015646
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,328 sqft
  • $1,346 / sqft
$4,480,000
4065 Battersea Rd
Miami, FL 33133
  • MLS# A12007440
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,676 sqft
  • $896 / sqft
$3,295,000
3185 Washington St
Miami, FL 33133
  • MLS# A11958529
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,205 sqft
  • $1,193 / sqft
$3,825,000