Hialeah 12Th Addn 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Hialeah, FL 33012

$500,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11345466
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $499,000
  • Sold Price: $500,000
  • Living Area: 1107 Ft² / 103 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $452 / $4,862
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$4,456
  • Year Built:1966
  • Listing Date:February 20, 2023
  • Sold Date: May 1, 2023
  • Days On Market:69

Description

Beautifully remodeled home with all modern finishes. New Roof replaced 2023. Spacious yard with fruit trees and plenty of room for a pool.Hurry this won't last!

Similar Properties

3700 W 6th Ln
Hialeah, FL 33012
  • MLS# A11992075
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 980 sqft
  • $628 / sqft
$615,000
739 W 30th St
Hialeah, FL 33012
  • MLS# A11925940
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
$559,000
4211 W 8th Ave
Hialeah, FL 33012
  • MLS# A12003716
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,888 sqft
  • $400 / sqft
$755,000
5349 W 14th Ln
Hialeah, FL 33012
  • MLS# A12018194
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,642 sqft
  • $359 / sqft
$590,000
1310 W 31st St
Hialeah, FL 33012
  • MLS# A12014839
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,300 sqft
  • $458 / sqft
$595,000
1381 W 30th St
Hialeah, FL 33012
  • MLS# A12002689
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,340 sqft
  • $410 / sqft
$549,999
1353 W 30th St
Hialeah, FL 33012
  • MLS# A11973841
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,340 sqft
  • $437 / sqft
$585,000
1734 W 57th Ter
Hialeah, FL 33012
  • MLS# A12015994
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,093 sqft
  • $407 / sqft
$445,000