Saminik Sub 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Hialeah, FL 33015

$525,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11347044
  • List Price: $540,800
  • Sold Price: $525,000
  • Living Area: 2040 Ft² / 190 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $257 / $2,770
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$8,132
  • Year Built:1998
  • Listing Date:February 24, 2023
  • Sold Date: April 13, 2023
  • Days On Market:47

Description

READY TO MAKE YOUR OWN. CENTRALLY LOCATED. CLOSE TO EVERYTHING. HURRY NOW. THIS EXCELLENT OPPORTUNITY WILL NOT LAST.

Features

• Floor:Other
  • Interior Feature:FirstFloorEntry, UpperLevelPrimary
  • Exterior Feature:

Location

Similar Properties

17623 Nw 62nd Pl N
Hialeah, FL 33015
  • MLS# A12016581
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,660 sqft
  • $392 / sqft
$650,000
19903 Nw 67th Ct
Hialeah, FL 33015
  • MLS# A12018179
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,348 sqft
  • $392 / sqft
$529,000
8266 Nw 192nd Ter
Hialeah, FL 33015
  • MLS# A12016407
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,353 sqft
  • $407 / sqft
$550,000
17523 Nw 66th Ct
Hialeah, FL 33015
  • MLS# A12016987
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,612 sqft
  • $310 / sqft
$499,000
20009 Nw 80th Ave
Hialeah, FL 33015
  • MLS# A12000026
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,371 sqft
  • $481 / sqft
$659,900
8340 Nw 193rd Ln
Hialeah, FL 33015
  • MLS# A12017285
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,353 sqft
  • $429 / sqft
$580,000
7963 Nw 195th Ter
Hialeah, FL 33015
  • MLS# A12009319
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,772 sqft
  • $375 / sqft
$665,000
7467 Nw 169th Ln
Hialeah, FL 33015
  • MLS# A11841814
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,638 sqft
  • $397 / sqft
$650,000