Hollywood Lakes Section 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Hollywood, FL 33019

$700,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11360109
  • List Price: $700,000
  • Sold Price: $700,000
  • Living Area: 2336 Ft² / 217 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $300 / $3,225
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$14,158
  • Year Built:1974
  • Listing Date:March 21, 2023
  • Sold Date: March 15, 2023
  • Days On Market:6

Description

Listed for comp purposes only.

Features

• Floor:Other
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:RoomForPool

Similar Properties

1241 S 13th Ave
Hollywood, FL 33019
  • MLS# A12013367
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,514 sqft
  • $593 / sqft
$1,490,000
1242 Buchanan St
Hollywood, FL 33019
  • MLS# A11953598
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,915 sqft
  • $600 / sqft
$1,149,000
1240 Grant St
Hollywood, FL 33019
  • MLS# A12017129
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,163 sqft
  • $368 / sqft
$795,000
1125 Butternut Ln
Hollywood, FL 33019
  • MLS# A12001121
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,919 sqft
  • $401 / sqft
$769,000
955 Van Buren St
Hollywood, FL 33019
  • MLS# A11854417
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,756 sqft
  • $569 / sqft
$999,000
1301 Hollywood Blvd
Hollywood, FL 33019
  • MLS# A12017828
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,764 sqft
  • $504 / sqft
$889,900
1237 Garfield St
Hollywood, FL 33019
  • MLS# A11953496
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,740 sqft
  • $459 / sqft
$798,000
1125 Queen Palm Ct
Hollywood, FL 33019
  • MLS# A12008579
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,919 sqft
  • $404 / sqft
$775,000