Boulevard Heights Sec 7 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Hollywood, FL 33024

$300,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11364440
  • List Price: $300,000
  • Sold Price: $300,000
  • Living Area: 1636 Ft² / 152 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $183 / $1,974
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:1
  • Half Baths:1
  • Taxes:$5,724
  • Year Built:1959
  • Listing Date:March 29, 2023
  • Sold Date: March 22, 2023
  • Days On Market:7

Features

• Floor:Carpet, Other, Terrazzo
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry, Bar
  • Exterior Feature:EnclosedPorch, SecurityHighImpactDoors, Shed

Similar Properties

8421 Nw 8th St
Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12001012
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
$679,900
510 Nw 97th Ter
Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12011693
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,655 sqft
  • $444 / sqft
$735,000
7440 Fillmore St
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11912550
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,277 sqft
  • $442 / sqft
$564,730
821 N 73rd Ter
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11958642
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,370 sqft
  • $394 / sqft
$540,000
8400 Nw 7th St
Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12017331
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,560 sqft
  • $433 / sqft
$675,000
401 Nw 83rd Way
Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11991022
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,139 sqft
  • $544 / sqft
$620,000
900 N 70th Ave
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12016636
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,012 sqft
  • $469 / sqft
$475,000
7720 Hope St
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11996032
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 960 sqft
  • $474 / sqft
$455,000