Doral Estates Villas 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Doral, FL 33178

$1,350,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11379905
  • List Price: $1,395,000
  • Sold Price: $1,350,000
  • Living Area: 2235 Ft² / 208 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $604 / $6,502
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Maintenance:$620
  • Taxes:$13,822
  • Year Built:1992
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:May 1, 2023
  • Sold Date: June 8, 2023
  • Days On Market:37

Description

Amazing single family in the most desired community in Doral, nestled in the golf courses from Trump National Doral

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry

Similar Properties

11541 Nw 68th Ter
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11940242
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,104 sqft
  • $337 / sqft
$709,980
10352 Nw 46th St
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11996820
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,268 sqft
  • $573 / sqft
$1,300,000
5769 Nw 99th Ave
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11968108
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,039 sqft
  • $368 / sqft
$750,000
11277 Nw 44th Ter
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11990209
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,992 sqft
  • $424 / sqft
$845,000
10240 Nw 76th Ter
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11968008
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,785 sqft
  • $431 / sqft
$1,200,000
11479 Nw 60th Ter #373
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12015227
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,260 sqft
  • $357 / sqft
$450,000
11440 Nw 75th Ter
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12001951
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,001 sqft
  • $342 / sqft
$685,000
10026 Nw 52nd Ter
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11902370
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,748 sqft
  • $355 / sqft
$619,900