Aquabella Section Two 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Hialeah, FL 33018

$485,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11385420
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $480,000
  • Sold Price: $485,000
  • Living Area: 1650 Ft² / 153 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $294 / $3,164
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$305
  • Taxes:$5,841
  • Year Built:2020
  • Listing Date:May 10, 2023
  • Sold Date: June 15, 2023
  • Days On Market:35

Description

Spectacular 3 bed and 2.5 Bath Townhome located in the New and Privately Gated community of Aquabella. , Has an open concept eat-in kitchen complete with all SS Appliances. The Townhome offers the convenience of a Downstairs Half-Bathroom, 2-assigned parking spaces, plus a generously fenced backyard. Resort-Style Amenities include a LakeFront Club House, Bussiness Center, Gym, Oversized Pools, BBQ Area, Playground, Water Park, Security all the time, and more!

Features

• Floor:Carpet, CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:BreakfastBar, BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry, LivingDiningRoom, Pantry, VaultedCeilings, WalkInClosets, Attic
  • Exterior Feature:Fence, Patio, StormSecurityShutters

Location

Similar Properties

8790 Nw 142nd St
Miami Lakes, FL 33018
  • MLS# A11992646
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,878 sqft
  • $378 / sqft
$710,000
3323 W 96th Pl
Hialeah, FL 33018
  • MLS# A12018296
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,025 sqft
  • $328 / sqft
$665,000
8821 W 34th Ct
Hialeah, FL 33018
  • MLS# A12012948
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,462 sqft
  • $305 / sqft
$750,000
7462 W 29th Way
Hialeah, FL 33018
  • MLS# A11958059
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,295 sqft
  • $425 / sqft
$550,000
16238 Nw 91st Ave
Miami Lakes, FL 33018
  • MLS# A12016186
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,673 sqft
  • $496 / sqft
$830,000
8800 Nw 118th St
Hialeah Gardens, FL 33018
  • MLS# A12008677
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,118 sqft
  • $492 / sqft
$550,000
9069 Nw 193rd St
Hialeah, FL 33018
  • MLS# A11998351
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,936 sqft
  • $387 / sqft
$750,000
8761 Nw 142nd St
Miami Lakes, FL 33018
  • MLS# A11911881
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,623 sqft
  • $425 / sqft
$690,000