Sun Ray Homes Greynolds P 5 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, North Miami Beach, FL 33179

$685,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11399278
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $699,885
  • Sold Price: $685,000
  • Living Area: 2213 Ft² / 206 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $310 / $3,332
  • Bedrooms:5
  • Full Baths:4
  • Taxes:$6,503
  • Year Built:1957
  • Listing Date:June 6, 2023
  • Sold Date: July 17, 2023
  • Days On Market:40

Description

Lovely 5 bedroom 4 bathroom home see it today. Centrally located near the synagogues and house of worship. it is neighboring the highly sought-after highland oaks community.

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:Lighting

Location

Similar Properties

18891 Ne 20th Ave
North Miami Beach, FL 33179
  • MLS# A11928047
  • 5 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,782 sqft
  • $858 / sqft
$1,529,000
1841 Ne 196th Ter
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A11941304
  • 5 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,401 sqft
  • $732 / sqft
$2,490,000
19960 Highland Lakes Blvd
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A12008510
  • 5 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,588 sqft
  • $456 / sqft
$1,179,000
2120 Ne 197th Ter
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A11991348
  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 3,873 sqft
  • $901 / sqft
$3,490,000
1981 S Oak Haven Cir
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A11847835
  • 5 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,840 sqft
  • $547 / sqft
$2,100,000
19652 Ne 14 Ct
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A11990075
  • 5 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 4,095 sqft
  • $714 / sqft
$2,922,090
19617 Ne 14 Ave
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A11990135
  • 5 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 4,119 sqft
  • $721 / sqft
$2,970,990
19575 Ne 14 Ave
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A11990175
  • 5 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 4,119 sqft
  • $756 / sqft
$3,115,065