Hia 13 Addn Amd Pl Rev 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Hialeah, FL 33013

$405,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11402474
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $395,000
  • Sold Price: $405,000
  • Living Area: 1226 Ft² / 114 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $330 / $3,556
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$5,329
  • Year Built:1950
  • Listing Date:June 12, 2023
  • Sold Date: July 18, 2023
  • Days On Market:35

Description

Spacious property with big yard. Near schools, hospital, metro rail, tri rail, shopping and nearby highways. Easy property to get to. This is a great starter home for any family.

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile, Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:OutdoorGrill

Location

Similar Properties

336 E 41st St
Hialeah, FL 33013
  • MLS# A12021874
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,355 sqft
  • $433 / sqft
$587,000
648 E 40th St
Hialeah, FL 33013
  • MLS# A11991252
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,025 sqft
  • $541 / sqft
$554,999
991 E 47th St
Hialeah, FL 33013
  • MLS# A11964190
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 850 sqft
  • $678 / sqft
$575,900
5340 E 4th Ave
Hialeah, FL 33013
  • MLS# A12015756
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,240 sqft
  • $423 / sqft
$525,000
500 E 30th St
Hialeah, FL 33013
  • MLS# A11695799
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,233 sqft
  • $309 / sqft
$689,000
875 E 29th St
Hialeah, FL 33013
  • MLS# A11604942
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,894 sqft
  • $1,056 / sqft
$2,000,000
571 E 60th St
Hialeah, FL 33013
  • MLS# A12007397
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 960 sqft
  • $594 / sqft
$570,000
3350 E 2nd Ave
Hialeah, FL 33013
  • MLS# A12020072
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 960 sqft
  • $620 / sqft
$595,000