Arlene Estates 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Hialeah, FL 33014

$610,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11404007
  • List Price: $610,000
  • Sold Price: $610,000
  • Living Area: 1779 Ft² / 165 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $343 / $3,691
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$7,389
  • Year Built:1970
  • Listing Date:June 15, 2023
  • Sold Date: August 2, 2023
  • Days On Market:47

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:

Location

Similar Properties

14515 Mahogany Ct
Miami Lakes, FL 33014
  • MLS# A11983455
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,040 sqft
  • $923 / sqft
$959,900
6358 Milk Wagon Ln
Miami Lakes, FL 33014
  • MLS# A11934935
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,275 sqft
  • $411 / sqft
$524,500
7845 W 5th Ln
Hialeah, FL 33014
  • MLS# A12020974
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,506 sqft
  • $388 / sqft
$585,000
6371 Hutchinson Rd
Miami Lakes, FL 33014
  • MLS# A11953910
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,107 sqft
  • $434 / sqft
$914,000
1132 W 71st St
Hialeah, FL 33014
  • MLS# A12006174
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,062 sqft
  • $603 / sqft
$640,000
685 W 77th St
Hialeah, FL 33014
  • MLS# A11980876
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,626 sqft
  • $458 / sqft
$745,000
7327 Sabal Dr
Miami Lakes, FL 33014
  • MLS# A11990199
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,868 sqft
  • $657 / sqft
$1,227,000
7568 W 4th Ct
Hialeah, FL 33014
  • MLS# A11962557
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,538 sqft
  • $384 / sqft
$590,000