Reserve At Doral East 3 bedroom Townhouse For Sale
, Doral, FL 33178

$605,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11408210
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $630,000
  • Sold Price: $605,000
  • Living Area: 2062 Ft² / 192 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $293 / $3,158
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$350
  • Taxes:$6,568
  • Year Built:2009
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:June 22, 2023
  • Sold Date: September 1, 2023
  • Days On Market:70

Description

TOWNHOUSE 3 BEDROOMS 2/1 BATHROOMS PLUS DEN LOCATED IN THE EXCLUSIVE GATED COMMUNITY AT RESERVE DORAL EAST. ENJOY THE EAT IN KITCHEN, STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES AND GRANITE COUNTER TOPS, ACCORDION SHUTTERS, FENCED & PAVED PATIO 1 CAR GARAGE AND 2 CAR SPACES IN DRIVEWAY. THE COMPLEX HAS GREAT AMENITIES LIKE CLUBHOUSE, COMMUNITY POOL AND GYM . CENTRALLY LOCATED CLOSED TO PALMETTO AND TURNPIKE HIGHWAYS.

Similar Properties

7616 Nw 114th Path, Unit 7616
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12023533
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,520 sqft
  • $375 / sqft
$570,000
7234 Nw 103rd Path
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12009639
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,743 sqft
  • $430 / sqft
$750,000
10840 Nw 79th St
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11968630
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,683 sqft
  • $342 / sqft
$575,000
7827 Nw 116th Ave
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11986314
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,520 sqft
  • $453 / sqft
$688,000
10467 Nw 82nd St, Unit 11
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12000266
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,517 sqft
  • $356 / sqft
$540,000
3325 Torremolinos Ave, Unit C-44
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11998550
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,712 sqft
  • $371 / sqft
$635,000
11028 Nw 87th Ln
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12009395
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,651 sqft
  • $394 / sqft
$649,900
5033 Nw 114th Ct
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12021810
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,571 sqft
  • $375 / sqft
$589,000