Sunset Trails 3 bedroom Townhouse For Sale
, Coral Springs, FL 33076

$577,315

Details

• MLS Number:A11453536
  • List Price: $583,315
  • Sold Price: $577,315
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$143
  • Year Built:2023
  • Listing Date:September 15, 2023
  • Sold Date: October 24, 2023
  • Days On Market:38

Description

Welcome to Sunset Trails, a private community of new townhomes on Wiles Road and Coral Ridge Drive in Coral Springs, FL.

Features

• Floor:Carpet, CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:FirstFloorEntry, UpperLevelPrimary
  • Exterior Feature:Fence, Patio

Location

Similar Properties

12573 Nw 56th Dr
Coral Springs, FL 33076
  • MLS# A11941784
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,606 sqft
  • $347 / sqft
$557,000
9925 Nw 57th Mnr
Coral Springs, FL 33076
  • MLS# A11995492
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,170 sqft
  • $346 / sqft
$405,000
4616 Nw 120th Way
Coral Springs, FL 33076
  • MLS# A12018398
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,853 sqft
  • $340 / sqft
$630,000
11925 Nw 46th St
Coral Springs, FL 33076
  • MLS# A11980236
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,508 sqft
  • $371 / sqft
$559,000
11887 Nw 46th St
Coral Springs, FL 33076
  • MLS# A11983864
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,508 sqft
  • $365 / sqft
$550,000
11965 Nw 47th Mnr
Coral Springs, FL 33076
  • MLS# A11988530
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,508 sqft
  • $397 / sqft
$599,000
11757 Nw 47th Dr
Coral Springs, FL 33076
  • MLS# A11935613
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,536 sqft
  • $273 / sqft
$419,000
5754 Nw 127th Ter
Coral Springs, FL 33076
  • MLS# A11991304
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,606 sqft
  • $324 / sqft
$519,900