Doral Isles St Lucia 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Doral, FL 33178

$660,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11445534
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $685,000
  • Sold Price: $660,000
  • Living Area: 2105 Ft² / 196 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $314 / $3,375
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:2
  • Maintenance:$318
  • Taxes:$7,096
  • Year Built:2002
  • Listing Date:September 15, 2023
  • Sold Date: October 20, 2023
  • Days On Market:34

Description

BEAUTIFUL 4 BEDROOMS/2 BATHS, SPACIOUS LIVING/DINING AREAS. FULLY UPGRADED KITCHEN W/ GRANITE COUNTERS TOP & WOOD CABINETS. TWO CAR GARAGE, W/ SEPARATE LAUNDRY ROOM. WOOD FLOORS THROUGHOUT UPSTAIR AREA AND IN TILE IN DOWNSTAIRS. OVERSIZED MASTER BEDROOM W/ SEATING AREA. MASTER BATH SUITE W/ SEPARATE SHOWER.BEAUTIFUL PATIO AREA. GATED COMMUNITY. CLOSE TO THE HIGHWAYS FLORIDA TURNPIKE, PALMETTO EXPRESSWAY AND DOLPHIN EXPRESSWAY.

Features

• Floor:Tile, Wood
  • Interior Feature:ClosetCabinetry, FamilyDiningRoom, FirstFloorEntry, SeparateShower, UpperLevelPrimary, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:Patio

Location

Similar Properties

10880 Nw 58th Ter
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11964729
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,468 sqft
  • $517 / sqft
$1,275,000
5861 Nw 109th Ct
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12005285
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,480 sqft
  • $523 / sqft
$1,296,000
8658 Nw 99th Path
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11948329
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,650 sqft
  • $392 / sqft
$1,040,000
6933 Nw 104th Ct
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11925991
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 2,878 sqft
  • $433 / sqft
$1,245,000
11090 Nw 84th St
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12009892
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 2,975 sqft
  • $403 / sqft
$1,200,000
5901 Nw 110th Ct
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11947498
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,401 sqft
  • $623 / sqft
$1,495,000
11343 Nw 53rd Ln
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12005728
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,154 sqft
  • $364 / sqft
$785,000
11263 Nw 53rd Ln
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12008694
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,934 sqft
  • $440 / sqft
$850,000