Hialeah 14Th Addn 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Hialeah, FL 33013

$470,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11461489
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $475,000
  • Sold Price: $470,000
  • Living Area: 1363 Ft² / 127 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $345 / $3,712
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:1
  • Taxes:$1,708
  • Year Built:1953
  • Listing Date:September 30, 2023
  • Sold Date: November 10, 2023
  • Days On Market:41

Description

Enjoy an amazing property ubicated in the quite and desirable neiborhood,Don"t miss this opportunity!The property has new roof,new kitchen,new appliance and much more..!!!Please.!DO NOT DISTURB THE OWNERS! Showing has be to notify 24 hours before.Do Not Showing on Monday.

Features

• Floor:Other, Vinyl
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry, LivingDiningRoom, MainLevelPrimary, Other
  • Exterior Feature:Fence, FruitTrees, SecurityHighImpactDoors, Patio

Location

Similar Properties

336 E 41st St
Hialeah, FL 33013
  • MLS# A12021874
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,355 sqft
  • $433 / sqft
$587,000
648 E 40th St
Hialeah, FL 33013
  • MLS# A11991252
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,025 sqft
  • $541 / sqft
$554,999
991 E 47th St
Hialeah, FL 33013
  • MLS# A11964190
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 850 sqft
  • $678 / sqft
$575,900
5340 E 4th Ave
Hialeah, FL 33013
  • MLS# A12015756
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,240 sqft
  • $423 / sqft
$525,000
500 E 30th St
Hialeah, FL 33013
  • MLS# A11695799
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,233 sqft
  • $309 / sqft
$689,000
875 E 29th St
Hialeah, FL 33013
  • MLS# A11604942
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,894 sqft
  • $1,056 / sqft
$2,000,000
571 E 60th St
Hialeah, FL 33013
  • MLS# A12007397
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 960 sqft
  • $594 / sqft
$570,000
3350 E 2nd Ave
Hialeah, FL 33013
  • MLS# A12020072
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 960 sqft
  • $620 / sqft
$595,000