Fulford By Sea Sec M 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, North Miami Beach, FL 33179

$535,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11504102
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $549,900
  • Sold Price: $535,000
  • Living Area: 1360 Ft² / 126 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $393 / $4,234
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$7,844
  • Year Built:1957
  • Listing Date:January 9, 2024
  • Sold Date: June 12, 2024
  • Days On Market:154

Description

REDUCED PRICE.!!! Great Location! Near to Aventura Mall and express ways. Corner oversize lot. this 3 bedroom / 2 bathroom plus den, new A/C ( 5 months age ), new appliances and laundry. Large corner gated lot with lots of space for a pool, outdoor kitchen and much more. Easy to show. LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION!.

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:None

Location

Similar Properties

19951 Ne 10th Place Way
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A11981315
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,986 sqft
  • $315 / sqft
$625,000
2020 Ne 203rd St
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A11788664
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,674 sqft
  • $708 / sqft
$1,185,000
21015 Ne 19th Ct
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A12011934
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,631 sqft
  • $796 / sqft
$1,299,000

Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A12007947
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,781 sqft
  • $319 / sqft
$568,899
45 Ne 186th Ter
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A11971767
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,415 sqft
  • $389 / sqft
$550,000
1440 Ne 183rd St
North Miami Beach, FL 33179
  • MLS# A11991636
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,204 sqft
  • $428 / sqft
$515,000
20730 Ne Miami Ct
Miami Gardens, FL 33179
  • MLS# A11902679
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,364 sqft
  • $367 / sqft
$499,999
686 Ne 191st Ter
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A11745114
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,808 sqft
  • $398 / sqft
$720,000