Bellagio 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Hialeah, FL 33018

$585,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11547564
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $615,000
  • Sold Price: $585,000
  • Living Area: 2462 Ft² / 229 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $238 / $2,558
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$200
  • Taxes:$10,432
  • Year Built:2015
  • Listing Date:March 9, 2024
  • Sold Date: April 5, 2024
  • Days On Market:26

Description

Stunning Single Family home, 3 bedrooms, 2,5 bathrooms located in Aragon community, big living area, family, big lounge dining room, family room, breakfast nook and kitchen, stainless steel appliances, two-car garage attached and second-floor laundry room. Expansive master bedroom suite complete with walk-in closet and regular closet too, master bathroom with two sinks. It features tile through the first floor and carpet flooring on the second floor. Double door entrance with hall, large patio and 1/2 bath. Located just steps from guest parking and Club House amenities including resort-style pool and fitness center. Set within a family-oriented community. Located near I-75 and Florida Turnpike, excellent school district and tons of shoppings, restaurants, schools, supermarket, and more.

Features

• Floor:Carpet, CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:BreakfastArea, FamilyDiningRoom, FirstFloorEntry, LivingDiningRoom, Other, SeparateShower
  • Exterior Feature:None, Patio

Location

Similar Properties

8821 W 34th Ct
Hialeah, FL 33018
  • MLS# A12012948
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,462 sqft
  • $305 / sqft
$750,000
3323 W 96th Pl
Hialeah, FL 33018
  • MLS# A12018296
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,025 sqft
  • $328 / sqft
$665,000
16238 Nw 91st Ave
Miami Lakes, FL 33018
  • MLS# A12016186
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,673 sqft
  • $496 / sqft
$830,000
8800 Nw 118th St
Hialeah Gardens, FL 33018
  • MLS# A12008677
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,118 sqft
  • $492 / sqft
$550,000
8790 Nw 142nd St
Miami Lakes, FL 33018
  • MLS# A11992646
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,878 sqft
  • $378 / sqft
$710,000
7462 W 29th Way
Hialeah, FL 33018
  • MLS# A11958059
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,295 sqft
  • $436 / sqft
$565,000
9069 Nw 193rd St
Hialeah, FL 33018
  • MLS# A11998351
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,936 sqft
  • $387 / sqft
$750,000
8761 Nw 142nd St
Miami Lakes, FL 33018
  • MLS# A11911881
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,623 sqft
  • $425 / sqft
$690,000