Doral Commons Residential 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Doral, FL 33178

$1,425,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11551616
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $1,550,000
  • Sold Price: $1,425,000
  • Living Area: 3624 Ft² / 337 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $393 / $4,232
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:4
  • Maintenance:$640
  • Taxes:$15,978
  • Year Built:2018
  • Listing Date:March 16, 2024
  • Sold Date: June 7, 2024
  • Days On Market:82

Description

Amazing Modern Doral 2 Floor House With Pool. Located close to Commercial areas and Parks. Well maintained, Heated Pool, Epoxy Flooring in Garage, Open Space. Wood Flooring in Perfect Shape, 2 Separate AC Units, and the Best Priced Unit in a demanded Neighborhood with No Inventory !!

Features

• Floor:Wood
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:Barbecue, OutdoorGrill

Virtual Tour

Location

Similar Properties

5861 Nw 109th Ct
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12005285
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,480 sqft
  • $523 / sqft
$1,296,000
10880 Nw 58th Ter
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11964729
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,468 sqft
  • $517 / sqft
$1,275,000
8658 Nw 99th Path
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11948329
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,650 sqft
  • $392 / sqft
$1,040,000
11318 Nw 44th Ter
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12020711
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,909 sqft
  • $458 / sqft
$875,000
8610 Nw 101st Pl
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12021107
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,650 sqft
  • $408 / sqft
$1,080,000
11009 Nw 80th Ln
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11766280
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,053 sqft
  • $341 / sqft
$1,040,000
11343 Nw 53rd Ln
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12005728
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,154 sqft
  • $364 / sqft
$785,000
11258 Nw 47th Ln
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11959862
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,429 sqft
  • $391 / sqft
$950,000