Savannah At Doral 3 bedroom Townhouse For Sale
, Doral, FL 33178

$580,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11556418
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $570,000
  • Sold Price: $580,000
  • Living Area: 1563 Ft² / 145 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $371 / $3,994
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Maintenance:$250
  • Taxes:$7,006
  • Year Built:2000
  • Listing Date:March 25, 2024
  • Sold Date: April 30, 2024
  • Days On Market:35

Description

Beautiful townhome in the heart of Doral! It has 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a convenient 1 car garage. Step outside to your private patio to enjoy it. This townhome offers you the ideal blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury. Don't miss out on the opportunity to own this townhome and living the experience of a lovely place.

Features

• Floor:Carpet, CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, BreakfastArea, DiningArea, SeparateFormalDiningRoom, EatinKitchen, FirstFloorEntry, LivingDiningRoom
  • Exterior Feature:Fence, Patio

Location

Similar Properties

11491 Nw 78th Ter
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11949753
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,690 sqft
  • $354 / sqft
$599,000
7855 Nw 110th Ave
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12000366
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,683 sqft
  • $335 / sqft
$563,000
10467 Nw 82nd St, Unit 11
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12000266
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,517 sqft
  • $356 / sqft
$540,000
7234 Nw 103rd Path
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12009639
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,743 sqft
  • $430 / sqft
$750,000
5208 Nw 103rd Ave
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11983412
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,898 sqft
  • $342 / sqft
$649,000
6389 Nw 109th Ave, Unit 6389
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12016099
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,524 sqft
  • $502 / sqft
$765,000
10742 Nw 74th Ln
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11893712
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,062 sqft
  • $354 / sqft
$730,000
5791 Nw 116th Ave, Unit 112
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11965753
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,420 sqft
  • $317 / sqft
$450,000