Hialeah Park 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Hialeah, FL 33010

$540,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11583536
  • List Price: $549,000
  • Sold Price: $540,000
  • Living Area: 1612 Ft² / 150 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $335 / $3,606
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$3,677
  • Year Built:1976
  • Listing Date:May 7, 2024
  • Sold Date: September 9, 2024
  • Days On Market:124

Description

Perfectly located, no HOA, perfect for expanded family or investor, Property near the Miami Airport and major highway leading to downtown Miami. Call listing agent to show.

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:Fence

Location

Similar Properties

2541 W 10th Ave
Hialeah, FL 33010
  • MLS# A12019113
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,255 sqft
  • $557 / sqft
$699,500
841 Hialeah Dr
Hialeah, FL 33010
  • MLS# A12005476
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 943 sqft
  • $572 / sqft
$539,000
538 E 13th St
Hialeah, FL 33010
  • MLS# A12017517
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,267 sqft
  • $481 / sqft
$610,000
685 Se Park Dr
Hialeah, FL 33010
  • MLS# A11871736
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,000 sqft
  • $525 / sqft
$525,000
2614 W 8th Ct
Hialeah, FL 33010
  • MLS# A11921148
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,881 sqft
  • $197 / sqft
$370,000
399 W 12th St
Hialeah, FL 33010
  • MLS# A12012862
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,000 sqft
  • $592 / sqft
$592,000
213 W 20th St
Hialeah, FL 33010
  • MLS# A11984455
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,403 sqft
  • $485 / sqft
$680,000
190 W 27th St
Hialeah, FL 33010
  • MLS# A11831086
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
$599,000