Palm Springs Ests 9Th Add 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Hialeah, FL 33012

$565,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11631118
  • List Price: $559,000
  • Sold Price: $565,000
  • Living Area: 1226 Ft² / 114 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $461 / $4,961
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$1,649
  • Year Built:1962
  • Listing Date:July 31, 2024
  • Sold Date: September 11, 2024
  • Days On Market:41

Description

Great single family Home large yard with mango tree, and close to everything yet very private. Motivated owners and easy to show. Don't miss this amazing property looking for a new family. Call listing agent for showing.

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry, Attic
  • Exterior Feature:None

Location

Similar Properties

120 W 50th St
Hialeah, FL 33012
  • MLS# A12022036
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,548 sqft
  • $433 / sqft
$670,000
687 W 39th Pl
Hialeah, FL 33012
  • MLS# A12002911
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,204 sqft
  • $531 / sqft
$639,900
4229 W 7th Ln
Hialeah, FL 33012
  • MLS# A11846098
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,978 sqft
  • $403 / sqft
$1,200,000
798 W 31st St
Hialeah, FL 33012
  • MLS# A11938124
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,425 sqft
  • $463 / sqft
$660,000
3700 W 6th Ln
Hialeah, FL 33012
  • MLS# A11992075
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 980 sqft
  • $628 / sqft
$615,000
739 W 30th St
Hialeah, FL 33012
  • MLS# A11925940
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
$559,000
4211 W 8th Ave
Hialeah, FL 33012
  • MLS# A12003716
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,888 sqft
  • $400 / sqft
$755,000
5349 W 14th Ln
Hialeah, FL 33012
  • MLS# A12018194
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,642 sqft
  • $359 / sqft
$590,000