Savannah Plat 2 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Sunrise, FL 33323

$667,500

Details

• MLS Number:A11631749
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $699,999
  • Sold Price: $667,500
  • Living Area: 1990 Ft² / 185 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $335 / $3,611
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$6,426
  • Year Built:1990
  • Listing Date:July 31, 2024
  • Sold Date: September 30, 2024
  • Days On Market:60

Description

ONE OF THE MOST THE DESIRABLE NEIGHBORHOODS IN SUNRISE.. Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, Pool Home on Fenced Corner Lot! Freshly Painted! Stainless Steel Appliances! Spacious Living Areas! New AC! Vaulted Ceilings! Walking Distance to Sawgrass Mills Mall! Near Fine Dining, Shopping, Entertainment & Major Highways for Easy Commute.

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, ClosetCabinetry, FirstFloorEntry, Attic
  • Exterior Feature:Fence, Lighting, Patio, Shed, StormSecurityShutters

Location

Similar Properties

1212 Nw 125th Ter
Sunrise, FL 33323
  • MLS# A12017391
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,348 sqft
  • $408 / sqft
$550,000
11827 Nw 39th St
Sunrise, FL 33323
  • MLS# A11971772
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,615 sqft
  • $362 / sqft
$585,000
11901 Nw 25th St
Plantation, FL 33323
  • MLS# A12018467
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,248 sqft
  • $534 / sqft
$1,199,900
12797 Nw 13th St
Sunrise, FL 33323
  • MLS# A11951525
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,423 sqft
  • $365 / sqft
$519,900
12556 Nw 10th Pl
Sunrise, FL 33323
  • MLS# A11991655
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,727 sqft
  • $333 / sqft
$575,000
11920 Nw 31st Pl
Sunrise, FL 33323
  • MLS# A12001566
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,600 sqft
  • $406 / sqft
$650,000
12511 Nw 10th St
Sunrise, FL 33323
  • MLS# A12016089
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,727 sqft
  • $345 / sqft
$595,022
12011 Nw 33rd St
Sunrise, FL 33323
  • MLS# A12002892
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,525 sqft
  • $351 / sqft
$535,000