Riviera I Sub 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Hialeah, FL 33018

$450,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11663919
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $499,900
  • Sold Price: $450,000
  • Living Area: 1356 Ft² / 126 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $332 / $3,572
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$6,092
  • Year Built:1989
  • Listing Date:September 23, 2024
  • Sold Date: January 3, 2025
  • Days On Market:102

Description

ESTATE SALE Rare find in West Hialeah, Estate Sale , lots of possibilities 3 bedroom 2 bath, lots of parking needs TLC, currently no water, no electric, age of roof unknown

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry, MainLevelPrimary, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:Fence, Patio

Location

Similar Properties

3323 W 96th Pl
Hialeah, FL 33018
  • MLS# A12018296
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,025 sqft
  • $328 / sqft
$665,000
7231 W 29th Way
Hialeah, FL 33018
  • MLS# A12021018
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,319 sqft
  • $402 / sqft
$529,999
8790 Nw 142nd St
Miami Lakes, FL 33018
  • MLS# A11992646
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,878 sqft
  • $378 / sqft
$710,000
19922 Nw 88th Ave
Hialeah, FL 33018
  • MLS# A12005047
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,943 sqft
  • $389 / sqft
$755,000
8821 W 34th Ct
Hialeah, FL 33018
  • MLS# A12012948
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,462 sqft
  • $305 / sqft
$750,000
7462 W 29th Way
Hialeah, FL 33018
  • MLS# A11958059
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,295 sqft
  • $425 / sqft
$550,000
16238 Nw 91st Ave
Miami Lakes, FL 33018
  • MLS# A12016186
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,673 sqft
  • $496 / sqft
$830,000
8800 Nw 118th St
Hialeah Gardens, FL 33018
  • MLS# A12008677
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,118 sqft
  • $492 / sqft
$550,000