Banyan Oakridge Plat 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Hollywood, FL 33312

$680,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11715918
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $695,000
  • Sold Price: $680,000
  • Living Area: 1648 Ft² / 153 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $413 / $4,441
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Maintenance:$190
  • Taxes:$4,485
  • Year Built:1997
  • Listing Date:December 31, 2024
  • Sold Date: April 8, 2025
  • Days On Market:97

Description

Excellent location in the sought after development of Oakridge.

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, DiningArea, SeparateFormalDiningRoom, FirstFloorEntry, LivingDiningRoom, MainLevelPrimary
  • Exterior Feature:Fence, StormSecurityShutters

Location

Similar Properties

2140 Sw 36th Ave
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
  • MLS# A11901587
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,391 sqft
  • $435 / sqft
$605,000
1704 Sw 5th Ct
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
  • MLS# A12003048
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,083 sqft
  • $576 / sqft
$1,200,000
3640 Sw 22nd St
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
  • MLS# A11955839
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,391 sqft
  • $424 / sqft
$589,900
1101 Sw 19th Ave
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
  • MLS# A11935520
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 950 sqft
  • $567 / sqft
$539,000
2436 Cat Cay Ln
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
  • MLS# A11988952
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,702 sqft
  • $646 / sqft
$1,099,000
2841 Sw 4th Ct
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
  • MLS# A11968907
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,215 sqft
  • $424 / sqft
$514,900
2649 Key Largo Ln
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
  • MLS# A11938935
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,450 sqft
  • $572 / sqft
$829,900
3464 Sw 51st St
Hollywood, FL 33312
  • MLS# A11988715
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,648 sqft
  • $498 / sqft
$820,000