Embassy Lakes Phase II 14 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Hollywood, FL 33026

$339,924

Details

• MLS Number:A1991781
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $357,000
  • Sold Price: $339,924
  • Living Area: 3093 Ft² / 287 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $110 / $1,183
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:3
  • Taxes:$5,163
  • Year Built:1991
  • Listing Date:August 15, 2014
  • Sold Date: February 25, 2015
  • Days On Market:193
  • Foreclosure:YES

Description

This property is bank owned. It is sold in "as-is" condition without repairs or warranty. Buyer is responsible for verifying all information contained in this listing.

Features

• Floor:Tile, Wood
  • Interior Feature:FirstFloorEntry, MainLevelMaster, SplitBedrooms
  • Exterior Feature:Fence, Patio

Similar Properties

11620 S Budd Dr
Cooper City, FL 33026
  • MLS# A12000300
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,524 sqft
  • $384 / sqft
$968,000
3701 Bridge Rd
Cooper City, FL 33026
  • MLS# A12014826
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,684 sqft
  • $410 / sqft
$1,100,000
10403 Santiago St
Cooper City, FL 33026
  • MLS# A12015993
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,332 sqft
  • $397 / sqft
$925,000
12017 Nw 13th St
Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
  • MLS# A11947266
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,494 sqft
  • $315 / sqft
$470,000
2823 Poinciana Cir
Cooper City, FL 33026
  • MLS# A12008762
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,154 sqft
  • $378 / sqft
$815,000
2905 Begonia Way
Cooper City, FL 33026
  • MLS# A11983227
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,313 sqft
  • $361 / sqft
$835,000