Dunnings Miami Shores Ext 2 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Miami Shores, FL 33168

$238,000

Details

• MLS Number:A2042394
  • List Price: $323,900
  • Sold Price: $238,000
  • Living Area: 1601 Ft² / 149 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $149 / $1,600
  • Bedrooms:2
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$4,933
  • Year Built:1952
  • Listing Date:December 5, 2014
  • Sold Date: January 30, 2015
  • Days On Market:55
  • Foreclosure:YES

Description

Property is occupied and occupants are not to be disturbed or contacted under any circumstances. Interior inspections are not available and property is being sold as is.

Features

• Floor:Other
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:

Similar Properties

172 Nw 116th St
Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12002996
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,256 sqft
  • $469 / sqft
$589,000
1132 Nw 118th St
Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A11881200
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,267 sqft
  • $268 / sqft
$340,000
1030 Nw 141st St
Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12009162
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 720 sqft
  • $576 / sqft
$415,000
14990 Nw 11th Ct
Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12016797
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,625 sqft
  • $307 / sqft
$499,000

North Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12013640
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,283 sqft
  • $366 / sqft
$469,000
14031 Nw 5th Ave
Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A11992351
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 936 sqft
  • $800 / sqft
$749,000
1030 Nw 116th Ter
Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12011726
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 701 sqft
  • $556 / sqft
$390,000
1080 Nw 121st St
North Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A11965145
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 720 sqft
  • $576 / sqft
$415,000