Embassy Lakes Parcel O 1 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Cooper City, FL 33026

$335,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1761134
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $329,900
  • Sold Price: $335,000
  • Living Area: 2434 Ft² / 226 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $138 / $1,481
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:2
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$179
  • Taxes:$4,250
  • Year Built:1991
  • Listing Date:March 15, 2013
  • Sold Date: June 18, 2013
  • Days On Market:95

Similar Properties

11620 S Budd Dr
Cooper City, FL 33026
  • MLS# A12000300
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,524 sqft
  • $384 / sqft
$968,000
3701 Bridge Rd
Cooper City, FL 33026
  • MLS# A12014826
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,684 sqft
  • $410 / sqft
$1,100,000
10403 Santiago St
Cooper City, FL 33026
  • MLS# A12015993
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,332 sqft
  • $397 / sqft
$925,000
4033 Trenton Ave
Cooper City, FL 33026
  • MLS# A12005151
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,157 sqft
  • $324 / sqft
$699,000
12017 Nw 13th St
Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
  • MLS# A11947266
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,494 sqft
  • $315 / sqft
$470,000
2823 Poinciana Cir
Cooper City, FL 33026
  • MLS# A12008762
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,154 sqft
  • $378 / sqft
$815,000
2905 Begonia Way
Cooper City, FL 33026
  • MLS# A11983227
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,313 sqft
  • $361 / sqft
$835,000