Bellagio 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Hialeah, FL 33018

$750,000
For Sale
Mila Bogatov
Mila Bogatov
Luxury Real Estate Broker

Details

• MLS Number:A11838988
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $750,000
  • Living Area: 2622 Ft² / 244 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $286 / $3,079
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:3
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$200
  • Taxes:$12,942
  • Year Built:2015
  • Listing Date:July 11, 2025
  • Days On Market:306

Description

LOCATION IS EVERYTHING AND THIS HOME HAS IT ALL! Less than 5 minutes from I-75, the Palmetto, and Turnpike. Gated upscale private community. Close to great schools. Nearby shopping, supermarkets, restaurants, banking and less than a 5 minute drive from the future American Dream Mall-the largest Mall in the USA-already well under construction. The home: like new, 4 bedroom 3.5 bath 2 car garage, porcelain floors 1FL engineered wood floors 2FL, all walk in closets, SS appliances, gorgeous new backyard patio, all fenced in with a beautiful brilliant white fence. Amenities: 24 hr guard gate, resort style pool overlooking fountain and lake, exercise gym, and more! This home is absolutely amazing. Come. See. Experience. And make this house-your new home! Thank you for your​​‌​​​​‌​‌​​​​‌‌​‌​​​​‌‌​​‌‌​​‌‌ visit.

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile, Hardwood, Wood
  • Interior Feature:FirstFloorEntry, UpperLevelPrimary
  • Exterior Feature:Fence

Location

Similar Properties

8915 Nw 161st Ter
Miami Lakes, FL 33018
  • MLS# A12016852
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,847 sqft
  • $457 / sqft
$1,300,000
15540 Nw 88th Ave
Miami Lakes, FL 33018
  • MLS# A12017184
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,847 sqft
  • $491 / sqft
$1,399,000
3460 W 103rd Ter
Hialeah, FL 33018
  • MLS# A12015648
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,571 sqft
  • $292 / sqft
$749,999
9776 W 34th Ave
Hialeah, FL 33018
  • MLS# A11993651
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,433 sqft
  • $284 / sqft
$691,000
8724 Nw 189th Ter
Hialeah, FL 33018
  • MLS# A11997400
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 3,280 sqft
  • $250 / sqft
$820,000
18247 Nw 88th Pl
Hialeah, FL 33018
  • MLS# A11886808
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,854 sqft
  • $431 / sqft
$799,900
8748 Nw 143rd Ter
Miami Lakes, FL 33018
  • MLS# A12009266
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,087 sqft
  • $331 / sqft
$690,000
17951 Nw 91st Ct
Hialeah, FL 33018
  • MLS# A12010254
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,878 sqft
  • $326 / sqft
$939,000