Modern Doral 45 5 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Doral, FL 33178

$1,425,000
For Sale
Mila Bogatov
Mila Bogatov
Luxury Real Estate Broker

Details

• MLS Number:A11959198
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $1,425,000
  • Living Area: 3620 Ft² / 336 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $394 / $4,237
  • Bedrooms:5
  • Full Baths:5
  • Maintenance:$711
  • Taxes:$11,443
  • Year Built:2015
  • Listing Date:February 4, 2026
  • Days On Market:106

Description

Welcome to our exclusive property in Doral, an extraordinary residential neighborhood perfect for living! Opportunity to own this Beautiful Modern Style Home. Private Pool, in Modern Doral 45 gated Community. Spacious 5 bed/5baths layout with high ceilings. All porcelain tile floors thru out the house. Amazing State of the art open kitchen with high end appliances and countertop. Best price at the community. Don't miss the chance to live in one of the best residential areas in Doral. Contact us today to schedule a visit!

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile, Hardwood, Wood
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:Fence, Patio

Location

Similar Properties

10561 Nw 67th Ter
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11946906
  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
$3,460,000
8610 Nw 110th Ave
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12021870
  • 5 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,342 sqft
  • $346 / sqft
$810,000
8895 Nw 100th Pl
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12004062
  • 5 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 2,992 sqft
  • $318 / sqft
$950,000
10267 Nw 75th Ter
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12021111
  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 4,315 sqft
  • $600 / sqft
$2,590,000
11530 Nw 82nd Ter
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12021617
  • 5 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,780 sqft
  • $369 / sqft
$1,395,000
8467 Nw 110th Pl
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11871009
  • 5 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,650 sqft
  • $312 / sqft
$1,140,000
11455 Nw 88th Ln
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12004510
  • 5 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 2,850 sqft
  • $309 / sqft
$880,000
9880 Nw 74th Ter
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11894277
  • 5 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,292 sqft
  • $456 / sqft
$1,500,000