Villas Canarias Condo 3 bedroom Townhouse For Sale
, Hialeah, FL 33018

$400,000
Pending For Sale
Mila Bogatov
Mila Bogatov
Luxury Real Estate Broker

Details

• MLS Number:A11981010
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $400,000
  • Living Area: 1256 Ft² / 117 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $318 / $3,428
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$150
  • Taxes:$2,078
  • Year Built:2003
  • Listing Date:March 11, 2026
  • Days On Market:62

Description

Welcome to this beautiful and move-in ready 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom townhome located in the highly desirable area of Hialeah / Hialeah Gardens. This home offers the perfect combination of comfort, convenience, and value, making it ideal for families, first-time buyers, or investors. Step inside and enjoy spacious living areas, a functional layout, and great natural light that creates a warm and inviting atmosphere. This home is well maintained and ready for its next owner. ?? Prime Location! Just minutes from major highways, including Interstate 75, Turnpike, and the Florida State Road 826 (Palmetto Expressway), making commuting fast and convenient anywhere in Miami-Dade. You’ll also be close to top-rated schools, shopping centers, dining, and entertainment.

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile, Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry, LivingDiningRoom, MainLivingAreaEntryLevel, Pantry, UpperLevelPrimary, Loft
  • Exterior Feature:Balcony, Fence, Porch, StormSecurityShutters

Location

Similar Properties

11295 W 34th Way
Hialeah Gardens, FL 33018
  • MLS# A11982188
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,540 sqft
  • $336 / sqft
$518,000
3469 W 106th St
Hialeah, FL 33018
  • MLS# A12014488
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,708 sqft
  • $316 / sqft
$540,000
3326 W 112th St
Hialeah, FL 33018
  • MLS# A11946116
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,708 sqft
  • $292 / sqft
$499,000
3419 W 105th Pl
Hialeah, FL 33018
  • MLS# A11964267
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,486 sqft
  • $353 / sqft
$525,000
3280 W 92nd Pl
Hialeah, FL 33018
  • MLS# A12006341
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,668 sqft
  • $294 / sqft
$490,000
10964 W 32nd Ln
Hialeah, FL 33018
  • MLS# A12004926
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,650 sqft
  • $302 / sqft
$499,000
8031 W 36th Ave, Unit 1
Hialeah, FL 33018
  • MLS# A12011138
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,361 sqft
  • $338 / sqft
$460,000
15776 Nw 91st Ct
Miami Lakes, FL 33018
  • MLS# A12015551
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,588 sqft
  • $359 / sqft
$570,000