Sunrise Golf Village Sec 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Sunrise, FL 33313

$399,999
For Sale
Mila Bogatov
Mila Bogatov
Luxury Real Estate Broker

Details

• MLS Number:A11981592
  • List Price: $399,999
  • Living Area: 1260 Ft² / 117 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $317 / $3,417
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$8,747
  • Year Built:1962
  • Listing Date:March 12, 2026
  • Days On Market:66

Description

Unapproved short sale –Cash or hard money only. Property needs repairs throughout. Interior and exterior improvements required. The kitchen and bathrooms would benefit from upgrading, house also needs new pipes throughout, pool is crack and leaking. Buyer to conduct their own inspections and verify all information. Buyer to assume IF any liens, violations, and lender-required repairs. DO NOT DISTURB OWNERS. NO CALLS. Email ONLY for all inquiries.

Features

• Floor:Laminate
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry, Attic
  • Exterior Feature:Shed

Location

Similar Properties

6621 Nw 21st St
Sunrise, FL 33313
  • MLS# A11988514
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,556 sqft
  • $321 / sqft
$500,000
1111 Nw 70th Ter
Plantation, FL 33313
  • MLS# A12014719
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,724 sqft
  • $508 / sqft
$875,000
4530 Nw 23rd St
Lauderhill, FL 33313
  • MLS# A11890677
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,830 sqft
  • $270 / sqft
$495,000
4420 Nw 30th Ct
Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313
  • MLS# A11921755
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,300 sqft
  • $396 / sqft
$515,000
6560 Nw 25th Ct
Sunrise, FL 33313
  • MLS# A11973435
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,537 sqft
  • $290 / sqft
$445,000
4721 Nw 12th St
Lauderhill, FL 33313
  • MLS# A11973303
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,117 sqft
  • $358 / sqft
$399,900
2631 Nw 47th Ave
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33313
  • MLS# A12009566
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,631 sqft
  • $294 / sqft
$480,000
4930 Nw 13th St
Lauderhill, FL 33313
  • MLS# A11986592
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,565 sqft
  • $300 / sqft
$470,000