Liberty City 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Miami, FL 33147

$560,000
New For Sale
Mila Bogatov
Mila Bogatov
Luxury Real Estate Broker

Details

• MLS Number:A12010960
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $560,000
  • Living Area: 1128 Ft² / 105 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $496 / $5,344
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:1
  • Taxes:$3,854
  • Year Built:1929
  • Listing Date:April 30, 2026
  • Days On Market:23

Description

Great home featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, recently remodeled.

Features

• Floor:Laminate, Other
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:None

Location

Similar Properties

1945 Nw 86th St
Miami, FL 33147
  • MLS# A12017401
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,055 sqft
  • $441 / sqft
$465,000
1864 Nw 84th St
Miami, FL 33147
  • MLS# A12008833
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,476 sqft
  • $396 / sqft
$585,000
3155 Nw 81st Ter
Miami, FL 33147
  • MLS# A12018302
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,552 sqft
  • $322 / sqft
$499,900
7130 Nw 21st Ct
Miami, FL 33147
  • MLS# A11880973
  • 4 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,947 sqft
  • $308 / sqft
$599,999
3070 Nw 97th St
Miami, FL 33147
  • MLS# A12021346
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,225 sqft
  • $440 / sqft
$539,000
3169 Nw 102nd St
Miami, FL 33147
  • MLS# A12001522
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,638 sqft
  • $363 / sqft
$594,000
10421 Nw 33rd Ave
Miami, FL 33147
  • MLS# A11928534
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,200 sqft
  • $330 / sqft
$725,000
2346 Nw 81st Ter
Miami, FL 33147
  • MLS# A11999450
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,655 sqft
  • $381 / sqft
$630,000