Biscayne Gardens Sec E Pa 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Miami, FL 33168

$795,000
New For Sale
Mila Bogatov
Mila Bogatov
Luxury Real Estate Broker

Details

• MLS Number:A12011897
  • List Price: $795,000
  • Living Area: 2135 Ft² / 198 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $372 / $4,008
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$2,372
  • Year Built:1950
  • Listing Date:May 2, 2026
  • Days On Market:20

Description

Excellent Location off of I-95. Huge backyard with fruit trees. Excellent home for large family. Backyard storage with washer and dryer.

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry, LivingDiningRoom, CentralVacuum
  • Exterior Feature:Fence, FruitTrees, Porch, RoomForPool, Shed

Similar Properties

125 Nw 122nd St
North Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12023566
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,655 sqft
  • $408 / sqft
$675,000
13550 Nw 5th Ave
North Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A11965405
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,420 sqft
  • $285 / sqft
$689,000
12680 N Miami Ave
North Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12006415
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,724 sqft
  • $376 / sqft
$649,000
730 Nw 138th St
Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12007614
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,724 sqft
  • $339 / sqft
$585,000
315 Nw 127th St
North Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A11981761
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,714 sqft
  • $394 / sqft
$674,999
13645 Nw 3rd Ave
North Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A11997827
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,640 sqft
  • $348 / sqft
$570,000
13840 Nw 5th Ct
North Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12007938
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,590 sqft
  • $370 / sqft
$589,000
12901 Nw Miami Ct
Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A11994406
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,496 sqft
  • $455 / sqft
$680,000