Home Dynamics Sunrise Pla 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Sunrise, FL 33351

$526,500
New For Sale
Mila Bogatov
Mila Bogatov
Luxury Real Estate Broker

Details

• MLS Number:A12016327
  • List Price: $526,500
  • Living Area: 1689 Ft² / 157 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $312 / $3,355
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$273
  • Taxes:$5,293
  • Year Built:2001
  • Listing Date:May 14, 2026

Description

Welcome to this inviting home in a desirable Sunrise neighborhood! This well-maintained residence offers 3 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, providing plenty of room for comfortable living and entertaining. this home has oversized, fully fenced backyard perfect for relaxing, This is a beautiful home that the current owners have outgrown, making it a wonderful opportunity for new buyers to create their own memories.

Features

• Floor:Laminate, Tile
  • Interior Feature:FamilyDiningRoom, FirstFloorEntry, Other, UpperLevelPrimary, Attic
  • Exterior Feature:Fence, Patio

Location

Similar Properties

8700 Nw 46th Ct
Lauderhill, FL 33351
  • MLS# A12011416
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,590 sqft
  • $296 / sqft
$470,000
9470 Nw 33rd Mnr
Sunrise, FL 33351
  • MLS# A12017057
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,627 sqft
  • $366 / sqft
$595,000
9288 Nw 55th St
Sunrise, FL 33351
  • MLS# A12015154
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,614 sqft
  • $328 / sqft
$530,000
8650 Nw 46th Ct
Lauderhill, FL 33351
  • MLS# A12013936
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,890 sqft
  • $307 / sqft
$579,999
4561 Nw 79th Ave
Lauderhill, FL 33351
  • MLS# A12015295
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,798 sqft
  • $289 / sqft
$520,000
10379 Welleby Isles Blvd
Sunrise, FL 33351
  • MLS# A12008013
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,616 sqft
  • $328 / sqft
$530,000
9040 Nw 54th St
Sunrise, FL 33351
  • MLS# A12006524
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,137 sqft
  • $349 / sqft
$397,000
9131 Nw 31st Pl
Sunrise, FL 33351
  • MLS# A12014977
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,005 sqft
  • $249 / sqft
$499,990