Mount Marie 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Miami, FL 33147

$320,000
New For Sale
Mila Bogatov
Mila Bogatov
Luxury Real Estate Broker

Details

• MLS Number:A12006226
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $320,000
  • Living Area: 790 Ft² / 73 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $405 / $4,360
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:1
  • Taxes:$2,850
  • Year Built:1940
  • Listing Date:April 22, 2026
  • Days On Market:26

Description

investor ready, recently remodeled property, rented

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:None

Location

Similar Properties

1835 Nw 85th St
Miami, FL 33147
  • MLS# A11962687
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,096 sqft
  • $411 / sqft
$450,000
9425 Nw 36th Ave
Miami, FL 33147
  • MLS# A12013664
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,075 sqft
  • $512 / sqft
$549,999
10200 Nw 21st Ct
Miami, FL 33147
  • MLS# A12009676
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 932 sqft
  • $515 / sqft
$479,900
1812 Nw 64th St
Miami, FL 33147
  • MLS# A11986262
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 800 sqft
  • $494 / sqft
$395,000
8510 Nw 30th Pl
Miami, FL 33147
  • MLS# A12011640
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 888 sqft
  • $607 / sqft
$539,000
3140 Nw 97th St
Miami, FL 33147
  • MLS# A11988312
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,430 sqft
  • $402 / sqft
$575,000
7625 Nw 14th Ct
Miami, FL 33147
  • MLS# A11933191
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 933 sqft
  • $535 / sqft
$499,000
2281 Nw 81st Ter
Miami, FL 33147
  • MLS# A11973808
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,345 sqft
  • $423 / sqft
$569,000