Marbella Park 2Nd Addn 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Hialeah, FL 33015

$570,000
New For Sale
Mila Bogatov
Mila Bogatov
Luxury Real Estate Broker

Details

• MLS Number:A12021106
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $570,000
  • Living Area: 1508 Ft² / 140 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $378 / $4,069
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Maintenance:$197
  • Taxes:$2,257
  • Year Built:1991
  • Listing Date:May 18, 2026

Description

Incredible deal!!! Rare to find 3/2 baths it sits on a corner lot in Marbella Park super private and quiet neighborhood with very low HOA, one bathroom has been remodeled, walk in closet in master bedroom with sliding glass door to the terrace. Gas water heater, 24 hour guard gates. Maintenance includes, guard gates, lawn maintenance in the front and beautiful pool area overlooking the lake. Lots of guest parking, fruit trees, accordion shutters. Priced to sell won't last. Call to preview....

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, EatInKitchen, FirstFloorEntry, LivingDiningRoom, Attic
  • Exterior Feature:Fence, FruitTrees, Lighting, Porch, StormSecurityShutters

Similar Properties

8266 Nw 192nd Ter
Hialeah, FL 33015
  • MLS# A12016407
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,353 sqft
  • $407 / sqft
$550,000
20009 Nw 80th Ave
Hialeah, FL 33015
  • MLS# A12000026
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,371 sqft
  • $474 / sqft
$649,900
17831 Nw 84th Ct
Miami, FL 33015
  • MLS# A11936718
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,719 sqft
  • $611 / sqft
$1,050,000
19740 W Saint Andrews Dr
Hialeah, FL 33015
  • MLS# A11997671
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 5,336 sqft
  • $341 / sqft
$1,820,000
7868 Nw 194th St
Hialeah, FL 33015
  • MLS# A12020550
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,479 sqft
  • $439 / sqft
$650,000
8061 Nw 197th St
Hialeah, FL 33015
  • MLS# A12019748
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,358 sqft
  • $442 / sqft
$600,000
7963 Nw 195th Ter
Hialeah, FL 33015
  • MLS# A12009319
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,772 sqft
  • $375 / sqft
$665,000
17623 Nw 62nd Pl N
Hialeah, FL 33015
  • MLS# A12016581
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,660 sqft
  • $392 / sqft
$650,000