Keystone Point Sec 3 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, North Miami, FL 33181

$393,950

Details

• MLS Number:A2045664
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $350,000
  • Sold Price: $393,950
  • Living Area: 1832 Ft² / 170 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $215 / $2,315
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$6,270
  • Year Built:1954
  • Listing Date:December 12, 2014
  • Sold Date: June 10, 2015
  • Days On Market:179
  • Short Sale:YES

Description

This property is to be placed in an upcoming auction. All bids should be submitted at homesearch. All auction properties are subject to a 5% buyer's premium pursuant to the Event Agreement and Auction Term & Conditions.

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:

Similar Properties

1682 Ne 124th Ln
North Miami, FL 33181
  • MLS# A11998995
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,169 sqft
  • $564 / sqft
$659,000
2025 Arch Creek Dr
North Miami, FL 33181
  • MLS# A11993816
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,121 sqft
  • $1,249 / sqft
$2,650,000
1905 Ne 124th St
North Miami, FL 33181
  • MLS# A12019331
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,094 sqft
  • $645 / sqft
$1,350,000
2010 Alamanda Dr
North Miami, FL 33181
  • MLS# A12016137
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,586 sqft
  • $914 / sqft
$1,450,000
2141 Ne 124th St
North Miami, FL 33181
  • MLS# A11964994
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,074 sqft
  • $699 / sqft
$1,450,000
1995 N Hibiscus Dr
North Miami, FL 33181
  • MLS# A11950676
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,188 sqft
  • $1,600 / sqft
$3,500,000
1865 Keystone Bl
North Miami, FL 33181
  • MLS# A11829874
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,950 sqft
  • $2,051 / sqft
$3,999,000