Caseil Heights Sec 3 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Homestead, FL 33033

$565,000
New For Sale
Mila Bogatov
Mila Bogatov
Luxury Real Estate Broker

Details

• MLS Number:A12022377
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $565,000
  • Living Area: 1721 Ft² / 160 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $328 / $3,534
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:3
  • Taxes:$5,703
  • Year Built:1974
  • Listing Date:May 20, 2026

Description

4/3 house , possible in Law quarter. Very good neighborhood .NEW Roof. Big patio, room for Pool ,Truck ,Boat or Rv. . Close to Florida's Turnpike, Schools and Campbell Shoppes shopping Center.

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry, Attic
  • Exterior Feature:Fence, Patio, Shed

Location

Similar Properties

174 Ne 32nd Ter
Homestead, FL 33033
  • MLS# A11982602
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,818 sqft
  • $169 / sqft
$475,000
3090 Se 7th Pl
Homestead, FL 33033
  • MLS# A12010613
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,060 sqft
  • $250 / sqft
$515,000
1660 Se 6th St
Homestead, FL 33033
  • MLS# A12007177
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,138 sqft
  • $299 / sqft
$640,000

Homestead, FL 33033
  • MLS# A12022359
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,628 sqft
  • $342 / sqft
$556,000
2316 Ne 3rd Ct
Homestead, FL 33033
  • MLS# A12022409
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,670 sqft
  • $277 / sqft
$461,900
28081 Sw 159th Ct
Homestead, FL 33033
  • MLS# A12009506
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,156 sqft
  • $313 / sqft
$675,000
13413 Sw 284th Ter
Homestead, FL 33033
  • MLS# A12022464
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,598 sqft
  • $239 / sqft
$620,000
29935 Sw 143rd Ct
Homestead, FL 33033
  • MLS# A12011265
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,216 sqft
  • $407 / sqft
$495,000