Aquabella Section Two 3 bedroom Townhouse For Sale
, Hialeah, FL 33018

$510,000
New For Sale
Mila Bogatov
Mila Bogatov
Luxury Real Estate Broker

Details

• MLS Number:A12012126
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $510,000
  • Living Area: 1650 Ft² / 153 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $309 / $3,327
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$200
  • Taxes:$8,096
  • Year Built:2019
  • Listing Date:May 20, 2026

Description

Spacious cozy townhome in the community of Aquabella. Move in Ready! Large size backyard to entertain and relax with family and friends. New flooring on the first floor, spacious rooms, walk in closets, new smart washer/dryer, two assigned parking spaces in front of unit. Smart home equipped with ring door bell and smart connection panel. Amenities: 2 club houses, 2 pools, gym, children's water park, guard at gate, playgrounds, and plenty of visitor parking.

Features

• Floor:Carpet, Tile
  • Interior Feature:FirstFloorEntry, UpperLevelPrimary, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:Fence, Patio, StormSecurityShutters

Location

Similar Properties

11438 W 34th Ct
Hialeah, FL 33018
  • MLS# A11962553
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,412 sqft
  • $347 / sqft
$489,990
3280 W 92nd Pl
Hialeah, FL 33018
  • MLS# A12006341
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,668 sqft
  • $291 / sqft
$484,900
3382 W 104th Ter
Hialeah, FL 33018
  • MLS# A12021758
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,708 sqft
  • $304 / sqft
$519,000
3419 W 105th Pl
Hialeah, FL 33018
  • MLS# A11964267
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,486 sqft
  • $353 / sqft
$525,000
11295 W 34th Way
Hialeah Gardens, FL 33018
  • MLS# A11982188
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,540 sqft
  • $336 / sqft
$518,000
10964 W 32nd Ln
Hialeah, FL 33018
  • MLS# A12004926
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,650 sqft
  • $302 / sqft
$499,000
3436 W 90th St
Hialeah, FL 33018
  • MLS# A11938118
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,592 sqft
  • $352 / sqft
$560,000
9380 W 33rd Ln
Hialeah, FL 33018
  • MLS# A11983597
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,668 sqft
  • $299 / sqft
$499,000